5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

ਨੂੰ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਸ਼ਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਗਿਆ 9 ਫ਼ਰਵਰੀ 2019
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: pa-tv.com/username-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

ਟਿੱਪਣੀਆਂ

  • Arunachal Pradesh

  • Itanagar

  • Good morning sir

  • Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • Thanks....

  • Good

  • Itanagar

  • Etanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Etangerrr

  • Itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Etangr

  • Itanagar

  • Etanagar!

  • Itanagar

  • itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Itanager

  • A

  • तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Jai maa sharde

  • 2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • itanagar

  • Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Itanagar

  • ईटानगर

  • ईटानगर

  • Itanagar

  • In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • itanagar

  • Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Itanagar (option 1)

  • Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • Itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Arun prabha Arunachal pradesh Itanagar Prema khandu Bd mishra

  • Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • Itanagar...

  • Itangar

  • Itanagar

  • DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • ईटानगर

  • Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • ईटानगर

  • itanager

  • Answer of the question itanagar

  • DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

  • DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra

  • Aap bhi ek men ho

  • ईटानगर में

  • Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar

  • a

  • itanagar

  • Arunachal pradesh itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • Itanagar

  • ईटानगर

  • Itanagar

  • A

  • Itanagar

  • itanagar

  • Itanagar is the right answer

  • Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra

  • Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

  • Itanagar

  • Itanager

  • Itanagar Arunachal

  • Thanku sir

  • Itanagar

  • Arunachal pradesh

  • Itanagar

  • Gktoday se copy kiya

  • 36th

  • Itanagar 😊

  • SBI

  • Tamil Nadu

  • 2mins total waste

  • Itanagar

  • Yaha pdf kha milti

  • etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

  • 🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

  • Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

  • Itanagar

  • DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

  • Nyc session sr ans is itanagar